Wallisellen 1 / Wüest

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadAndreas Baumgartner11
SecondIsabelle Wüest10
ThirdJens Piesbergen15
SkipDidi Wüest13
AlternateChristian Bochsler5
AlternateRolf Müller3
AlternateEric Borovcnic3

Spiele

1. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 22. Oktober 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Wallisellen 2 / Flotron 0P 7S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Rolf Borner
2: Luca Meier
3: Christian Schaller
4: Marianne Flotron
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 29. Oktober 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 5S 2E:2P 7S 4E
1: Jacqui Greiner
2: Jacqueline Greiner
3: Roger Stucki
4: Joel Greiner
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
3. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 5. November 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Limmattal 1 / Pescia : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 6S 3E:0P 5S 3E
1: Paddy Käser
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irene Schori
4: Mario Freiberger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Eric Borovcnic
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Jens Piesbergen
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 12. November 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Stäfa / Zürrer 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Flo Zürrer
4: Martin Zürrer
5. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 26. November 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 4E
1: Marc Brügger
2: Andre Neuenschwander
3: Ronny Müller
4: Rico Pleisch
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 3. Dezember 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Limmattal 2 / Schnider 1P 6S 4E:1P 6S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Fabian Schmid
2: Patrick Schneider
3: Oliver Widmer
4: Andrin Schnider
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 10. Dezember 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 12S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Bianca Ruffieux
2: Marlene Albrecht
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Eric Borovcnic
4: Jens Piesbergen
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 17. Dezember 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Zürich / Haller 1P 5S 3E:1P 5S 3E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
9. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Januar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 3E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Daniel Helg
3: Manuel Ruch
4: Christian Moser
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 21. Januar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Küsnacht / Degunda 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Manu Häusermann
4: Dumeni Degunda
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 28. Januar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 3 / Baumann : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 6S 4E:2P 9S 4E
1: Nicolle Seyfang
2: Flurin Bargetzi
3: Nora Baumann
4: Stefan Meienberg
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
12. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 4. Februar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger 0P 2S 2E:2P 8S 6E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Eric Borovcnic
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Anna Neuenschwander
3: Jean-François Mayoraz
4: Felix Attinger
13. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 18. Februar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 9S 3E:0P 6S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Rolf Müller
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Februar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Knobel : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 5S 5E:0P 3S 2E
1: Lisa Gugler
2: Nora Wüest
3: Sacha Knobel
4: Ladina Müller
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
15. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. März 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 9S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Cynthia Gertsch
2: Markus Foitek
3: Cyril Gertsch
4: Werner Attinger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Andreas Baumgartner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
2
 
 
4
 
2
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
2
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
2
15

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
1
 
 
4
 
1
 
5
 
1
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
2
9
 
 
1
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
1
15

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
3
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
3
 
 
4
 
3
 
5
 
3
 
6
 
 
4
7
 
3
 
8
 
 
3
9
 
 
3
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
3
15

Didi Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
4
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
4
 
 
4
 
4
 
5
 
4
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
4
 
8
 
 
4
9
 
 
4
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
4
14
 
 
4
15

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
1
 
8
 
 
1
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Rolf Müller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
2
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Eric Borovcnic

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2019