Wallisellen 1 / Wüest

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadAndreas Baumgartner5
SecondIsabelle Wüest5
ThirdJens Piesbergen7
SkipDidi Wüest5
AlternateChristian Bochsler2
AlternateEric Borovcnic2
AlternateRolf Müller2

Spiele

1. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 22. Oktober 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Wallisellen 2 / Flotron 0P 7S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Rolf Borner
2: Luca Meier
3: Christian Schaller
4: Marianne Flotron
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 29. Oktober 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 5S 2E:2P 7S 4E
1: Jacqui Greiner
2: Jacqueline Greiner
3: Roger Stucki
4: Joel Greiner
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
3. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 5. November 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Limmattal 1 / Pescia : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 6S 3E:0P 5S 3E
1: Paddy Käser
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irene Schori
4: Mario Freiberger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Eric Borovcnic
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Jens Piesbergen
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 12. November 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Stäfa / Zürrer 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Flo Zürrer
4: Martin Zürrer
5. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 26. November 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 4E
1: Marc Brügger
2: Andre Neuenschwander
3: Ronny Müller
4: Rico Pleisch
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 3. Dezember 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Limmattal 2 / Schnider 1P 6S 4E:1P 6S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Fabian Schmid
2: Patrick Schneider
3: Oliver Widmer
4: Andrin Schnider
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 10. Dezember 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 12S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Bianca Ruffieux
2: Marlene Albrecht
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Eric Borovcnic
4: Jens Piesbergen
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 17. Dezember 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Zürich / Haller
9. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Januar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 21. Januar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Küsnacht / Degunda
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 28. Januar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 3 / Baumann : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest
12. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 4. Februar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger
13. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 18. Februar 2019, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Februar 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Knobel : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest
15. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. März 2019, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
7
N

Spieler

Andreas Baumgartner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
2
 
 
4
 
2
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
1
 
 
4
 
1
 
5
 
1
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
3
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
3
 
 
4
 
3
 
5
 
3
 
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Didi Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
4
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
4
 
 
4
 
4
 
5
 
4
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Eric Borovcnic

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Rolf Müller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
2
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2019