Wetzikon / Hauser

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadOliver Axnick9
SecondAndreas Keller6
ThirdJürg Haldimann13
SkipArmin Hauser11
AlternateJörg Hösli11
AlternateEtienne Lottenbach9
AlternateMarina Hauser1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 17. Oktober 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Dübendorf 3 / Baumann 0P 3S 2E:2P 7S 5E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Etienne Lottenbach
3: Jörg Hösli
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Alexander Schaier
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Vanessa Züger
4: Stefan Meienberg
2. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 24. Oktober 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 8S 4E:0P 6S 4E
1: Marianne Flotron
2: Christoph Oetiker
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
1: Armin Hauser
2: Etienne Lottenbach
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 31. Oktober 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 2S 2E:2P 5S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jörg Hösli
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
4. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. November 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Etienne Lottenbach
2: Armin Hauser
3: Andreas Keller
4: Oliver Axnick
1: Oliver Oberhänsli
2: Flo Zürrer
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Stephan Mathez
5. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 21. November 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 8S 5E:0P 3S 3E
1: Dumeni Degunda
2: Armando Kühne
3: Michael Krähenbühl
4: Kevin Wunderlin
1: Etienne Lottenbach
2: Jürg Haldimann
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jörg Hösli
6. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 28. November 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 8S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Etienne Lottenbach
2: Andreas Keller
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Luca Meier
3: Christian Schaller
4: Henwy Lochmann
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 5. Dezember 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 9S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: René Kunz
2: Fabian Schmid
3: Stefan Schori
4: Urs Eichhorn
1: Armin Hauser
2: Etienne Lottenbach
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
8. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 12. Dezember 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Stäfa 2 / Knobel : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 5S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Marcel Wettstein
3: Markus Müller
4: Sacha Knobel
1: Etienne Lottenbach
2: Andreas Keller
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
9. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 16. Januar 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 8S 4E:0P 3S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Simon Attinger
3: Jean-François Mayoraz
4: Felix Attinger
1: Armin Hauser
2: Andreas Keller
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
10. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. Januar 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 11S 5E:0P 3S 2E
1: Patricia Hächler
2: Gioia Oechsle
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
1: Etienne Lottenbach
2: Jürg Haldimann
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jörg Hösli
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 30. Januar 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 1P 6S 5E:1P 6S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Andreas Keller
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Jürg Unternäher
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
12. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 6. Februar 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 11S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Marina Hauser
3: Jörg Hösli
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
13. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 20. Februar 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Moser : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 4S 3E:2P 12S 5E
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Daniel Helg
4: Manuel Ruch
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jörg Hösli
4: Jürg Haldimann
14. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 27. Februar 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 8S 5E:0P 2S 2E
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Armin Hauser
2: Andreas Keller
3: Jörg Hösli
4: Jürg Haldimann
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 6. März 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Limmattal / Pescia 0P 5S 3E:2P 13S 5E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Etienne Lottenbach
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Urs Kuhn
2: Irene Schori
3: Claudio Pätz
4: Claudio Pescia

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
12
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
16
n/q

Spieler

Oliver Axnick

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
3
9
 
 
3
10
 
3
 
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
3
15

Andreas Keller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
2
8
 
 
2
9
 
 
 
10
 
2
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
 
15

Jürg Haldimann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
2
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
3
8
 
 
4
9
 
 
2
10
 
4
 
11
4
 
 
12
4
 
 
13
 
 
4
14
 
 
 
15

Armin Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
1
9
 
 
 
10
 
1
 
11
1
 
 
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
1
15

Jörg Hösli

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
4
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
4
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
 
 
 
11
3
 
 
12
3
 
 
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
4
15

Etienne Lottenbach

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
1
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
2
15

Marina Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
2
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2002
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2003
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2012
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2014
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2017