Wetzikon / Hauser

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadOliver Axnick7
SecondJörg Hösli14
ThirdJürg Haldimann13
SkipArmin Hauser13
AlternateMichael Hauser7
AlternateMarina Hauser4
AlternateJessica Jäggi1
AlternateEtienne Lottenbach1

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 16. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 4S 3E:2P 8S 5E
1: Melanie Thalmann
2: Oliver Huber
3: Dumeni Degunda
4: Kevin Wunderlin
1: Armin Hauser
2: Etienne Lottenbach
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
2. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Nora Wüest
4. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 6. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 6S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. November 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 7S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Michael Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
6. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 10S 6E:0P 4S 2E
1: Oliver Winiger
2: Stefan Luder
3: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
4: Manuel Ruch
1: Oliver Axnick
2: Michael Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
7. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 11. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Limmattal / Pescia 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1:
2: Michael Lips
3: Simon Strübin
4: Urs Kuhn
8. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 18. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Zürich / Haller : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
1: Armin Hauser
2: Michael Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 8. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 8S 4E:2P 9S 4E
1: Martin Bertoldo
2: Joël Greiner
3: Jacqui Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Marina Hauser
2: Michael Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
10. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 22. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 14S 5E:0P 3S 3E
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Marianne Flotron
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
1: Armin Hauser
2: Marina Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
11. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Januar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 2P 8S 5E:0P 3S 2E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Oliver Oberhänsli
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Flo Zürrer
4: Martin Zürrer
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 5. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Dübendorf 3 / Baumann : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 4S 3E:2P 11S 5E
1: Nicolle Seyfang
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Fabienne Bachmann
4: Nora Baumann
1: Armin Hauser
2: Jessica Jäggi
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 19. Februar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger 2P 8S 4E:0P 2S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1:
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Februar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Grasshopper / Albrecht 2P 6S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Marina Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Eliane Morf
2: Patricia Hächler
3: Reto Keller
4: Gioia Waser
15. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 5. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Stäfa 2 / Knobel 1P 4S 2E:1P 4S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Sacha Knobel
2: Marcel Wettstein
3: Christian Lüscher
4: Ladina Müller
16. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 12. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 10S 3E:2P 4S 3E
1: Claudio Pescia
2: Michael Lips
3: Urs Kuhn
4: Mario Freiberger
1: Armin Hauser
2: Michael Hauser
3: Marina Hauser
4: Jörg Hösli

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
n.g.
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
U
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
S

Spieler

Oliver Axnick

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
2
2
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
2
 
15
 
 
 
16

Jörg Hösli

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
4
 
2
4
 
 
4
4
 
 
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
4
8
4
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
4
 
 
11
4
 
 
12
4
 
 
13
4
 
 
14
 
4
 
15
4
 
 
16

Jürg Haldimann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
3
 
2
 
 
 
4
3
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
3
8
3
 
 
9
 
 
3
10
3
 
 
11
3
 
 
12
3
 
 
13
3
 
 
14
 
3
 
15
 
 
 
16

Armin Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
1
 
2
1
 
 
4
1
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
1
 
 
11
1
 
 
12
1
 
 
13
1
 
 
14
 
1
 
15
1
 
 
16

Michael Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
3
 
 
4
2
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
2
8
2
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
2
 
 
16

Marina Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
1
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
3
 
 
16

Jessica Jäggi

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
2
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Etienne Lottenbach

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2002
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2003
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2012
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2014
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2017
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018