Wallisellen 2 / Schaller

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadRoger Plüss14
SecondLuca Meier6
ThirdRolf Borner13
SkipChristian Schaller14
AlternateMarc Troller6
AlternateMichael Troller3

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 16. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 7S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Rolf Borner
2: Roger Plüss
3: Michael Troller
4: Christian Schaller
2. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Küsnacht / Degunda 0P 5S 2E:2P 9S 6E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Melanie Thalmann
2: Roli Sieg
3:
4: Dumeni Degunda
3. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 30. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 8S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
4. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 6. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 6S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. November 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 15S 7E:0P 1S 1E
1: Eliane Morf
2: Bianca Ruffieux
3: Marlene Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
6. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Zürich / Haller 0P 4S 3E:2P 5S 3E
1: Rolf Borner
2: Roger Plüss
3: Michael Troller
4: Christian Schaller
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
7. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 11. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 5:
Stäfa 2 / Knobel : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 9S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Toni Knobel
2: Ramona Meier
3: Christian Lüscher
4: Sacha Knobel
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
8. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 18. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser 0P 2S 2E:2P 10S 6E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
3: Manuel Ruch
4: Christian Moser
10. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 22. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Rolf Borner
2: Roger Plüss
3: Michael Troller
4: Christian Schaller
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
11. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 3 / Baumann 0P 4S 4E:2P 10S 4E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Nicolle Seyfang
2: Anna Stern
3: Nora Baumann
4: Stefan Meienberg
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 5. Februar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 10S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Flo Zürrer
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Martin Zürrer
4: Elena Stern
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 19. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Limmattal / Pescia 2P 9S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Marc Troller
4: Christian Schaller
1: Reto Seiler
2: Irene Schori
3: Päddy Käser
4: Henwy Lochmann
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger 0P 4S 3E:2P 7S 4E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Rolf Borner
3: Luca Meier
4: Christian Schaller
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Marianne Flotron
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
15. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 5. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 7S 4E:2P 10S 4E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Martin Gossweiler
3: Ronny Müller
4: Rico Pleisch
1: Roger Plüss
2: Rolf Borner
3: Marc Troller
4: Christian Schaller

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
9
n.g.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
16
n.g.

Spieler

Roger Plüss

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
2
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
1
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
1
 
 
15

Luca Meier

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
2
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
 
15

Rolf Borner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
3
8
 
 
1
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
2
14
2
 
 
15

Christian Schaller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
4
8
 
 
4
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
4
12
4
 
 
13
 
 
4
14
4
 
 
15

Marc Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
2
12
3
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
3
 
 
15

Michael Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
3
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2018