Wallisellen 2 / Schaller

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadRoger Plüss4
SecondLuca Meier1
ThirdRolf Borner4
SkipChristian Schaller4
AlternateMarc Troller2
AlternateMichael Troller1

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 16. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 7S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Rolf Borner
2: Roger Plüss
3: Michael Troller
4: Christian Schaller
2. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Küsnacht / Degunda 0P 5S 2E:2P 9S 6E
1: Roger Plüss
2: Luca Meier
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Melanie Thalmann
2: Roli Sieg
3:
4: Dumeni Degunda
3. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 30. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 8S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
4. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 6. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 6S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Roger Plüss
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. November 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller
6. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Zürich / Haller
7. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 11. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 2 / Knobel : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller
8. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 18. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser
10. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 22. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger
11. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 3 / Baumann
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 5. Februar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 19. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Limmattal / Pescia
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger
15. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 5. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
4
N

Spieler

Roger Plüss

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Luca Meier

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Rolf Borner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Christian Schaller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Marc Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Michael Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2018