Wallisellen 1 / Wüest

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadChristian Bochsler6
SecondAndreas Baumgartner11
ThirdJens Piesbergen11
SkipDieter Wüest13
AlternateNora Wüest7
AlternateIsabelle Wüest6
AlternateVince Käser3
AlternateKarin Winter3

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 16. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 7S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Rolf Borner
2: Roger Plüss
3: Michael Troller
4: Christian Schaller
2. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Jörg Hösli
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Nora Wüest
3. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 30. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Zürich / Haller 0P 4S 3E:2P 5S 5E
1: Karin Winter
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: René Kunz
2: Fabian Schmid
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
4. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 6. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser 0P 2S 2E:2P 3S 3E
1: Karin Winter
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Daniel Helg
3: Stefan Luder
4: Christian Moser
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. November 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 5S 4E:0P 3S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Anna Neuenschwander
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
6. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 4. Dezember 2017, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner 2P 9S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Markus Fässler
3: Jacqui Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
7. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 11. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Grasshopper / Albrecht : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 2P 8S 5E:0P 4S 2E
1: Bigna Oechsle
2: Gioia Waser
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Karin Winter
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 8. Januar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 6S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Armando Kühne
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Kevin Wunderlin
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Vince Käser
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
10. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 22. Januar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 5S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Oliver Oberhänsli
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Flo Zürrer
4: Martin Zürrer
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Nora Wüest
4: Dieter Wüest
11. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Januar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 9S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Vince Käser
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Martin Gossweiler
3: Rico Pleisch
4: Ronny Müller
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 5. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Stäfa 2 / Knobel 2P 10S 4E:0P 6S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1:
2: Christian Lüscher
3: Marcel Wettstein
4: Ladina Müller
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 19. Februar 2018, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 5S 2E:2P 7S 5E
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Cynthia Gertsch
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Vince Käser
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Dieter Wüest
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Februar 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 3 / Baumann : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 4S 3E:2P 12S 5E
1: Nicolle Seyfang
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Fabienne Bachmann
4: Stefan Meienberg
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Nora Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
15. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 5. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 1 / Wüest : Limmattal / Pescia 0P 3S 2E:2P 11S 6E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest
1: Claudio Pescia
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irene Schori
4: Mario Freiberger
16. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 12. März 2018, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner : Wallisellen 1 / Wüest 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Janine Greiner
2: Jacqueline Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Jacqui Greiner
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüest

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
2
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
8
n.g.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
9
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
S

Spieler

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
1
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
1
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
1
 
 
14
 
 
1
15
 
 
 
16

Andreas Baumgartner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
3
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
9
2
 
 
10
2
 
 
11
2
 
 
12
3
 
 
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
1
 
 
16

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
3
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
3
 
 
11
3
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
4
 
 
14
 
 
3
15
3
 
 
16

Dieter Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
4
 
 
9
4
 
 
10
4
 
 
11
4
 
 
12
4
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
4
15
4
 
 
16

Nora Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
4
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
3
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
2
 
 
16

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
1
 
 
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
2
15
 
 
 
16

Vince Käser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
2
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Karin Winter

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018